180
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, REPLACEMENTS
di gusto classico raffigurate figura stilizzata; usure, rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, graffi, modifiche nel retro
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150