173
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
parte di capitello con testa maschile e cespo fogliato; usure, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, modifiche nel retro
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
822
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300