173
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
parte di capitello con testa maschile e cespo fogliato; usure, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, modifiche nel retro
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
285
A FRAMED ENGRAVING, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND TRACE OF YELLOWING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500