149
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, LEFT ANKLE WITH A RESTORATION
raffigurante fanciulla su scoglio, firmata nel fronte; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauro nella caviglia sinistra
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 35
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500