149
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, LEFT ANKLE WITH A RESTORATION
raffigurante fanciulla su scoglio, firmata nel fronte; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauro nella caviglia sinistra
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 35
571
AN ORIENTAL PORCELAIN JUG AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150