148
A BRONZE AND MARBLE GROUP BY A 20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MARBLE WITH MINOR LOSSES, PARTS TO BE FIXED
gruppo in bronzo e marmo raffigurante guerriero con pantera; usure, graffi, il marmo con poche sbeccature, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 67, larg. cm 93, prof. cm 15
571
AN ORIENTAL PORCELAIN JUG AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150