148
A BRONZE AND MARBLE GROUP BY A 20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MARBLE WITH MINOR LOSSES, PARTS TO BE FIXED
gruppo in bronzo e marmo raffigurante guerriero con pantera; usure, graffi, il marmo con poche sbeccature, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 67, larg. cm 93, prof. cm 15
332
A PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250