139
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE AND MARBLES CONSOLE TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico a demi-lune, piano e fascia in marmi policromi disposti a campionario e con elementi naturalistici stilizzati, i sostegni anteriori in forma di leone monopode alato, mensola di raccordo alla base; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 93, larg. cm 115, prof. cm 57,5
493
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
490
A PAIR OF COPPER BUCKETS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
433
A GILT COPPER BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, TO BE SERVICED
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150