113
A LACQUERED, GILT AND SCULPTED WOOD GROUP, GENOA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLY REPAINTED
raffigurante la Vergine, base a plinto squadrato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili ridipinture
Alt. cm 66 (alt. totale. cm 73) larg. cm 32, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
717
A VARIOUS WOOD PARQUET SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 5.500