95
A BONE AND ENAMEL RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, CIRCA 1970
bague dome,en forme d'une bande bombée en os,sertie d'ovales en émail noir, poinçon 750 , 18K et poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids: 11,0 g environ,tour de doigt 49
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.400
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200