27
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BAND RING
la partie supérieure ornée de cercles concentriques, certains sertis de diamants, poinçons 750 et français, numérotée 5000741
Poids 24,5g environ, tour de doigt 52
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
93*
A GOLD, CORAL, TURQUOISE AND LAPIS LAZULI BRACELETS , BY BVLGARI, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000