27
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BAND RING
la partie supérieure ornée de cercles concentriques, certains sertis de diamants, poinçons 750 et français, numérotée 5000741
Poids 24,5g environ, tour de doigt 52
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000