17
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SINGLE STONE RING
sertie d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 2.30 cts environ
Poids 10,9 g environ, tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
39
A PAIR OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, GOLDEN CULTURED PEARL, YELLOW AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EAR CLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200