164
A PAIR OF BLOOD JASPER RINGS (2)
une de forme ovale sertie de jaspe sanguin sculpté représentant deux personnages romains, portant l'inscription FH XII et l'autre en forme d'un bouclier
Poids total 19,6 g environ, tour de doigt 58 et 57
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
346
ROLEX REFERENCE 3371 18K YELLOW GOLD CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH MADE IN 1938
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
345
A GOLD FILLED MANUAL WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY BREITLING NAVITIMER REF 806, CIRCA 1959
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.600
344
A STAINLESS STELL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY BREITLING NAVITIMER CHRONOMAT, CIRCA 1990
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.600
342
BULGARI BZERO1 STAINLESS STEEL WITH DIAMONDS BEZEL REFERENCE D154340 FULL SET WITH BOX AND GUARANTEE.
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.400