140
A PAIR OF PLATINUM AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, 60'S (2)
chacune réalisée comme une branche fleurie sertie de diamants taille baguette, marquise et brillant, poinçon PT
Poids 21,3 g environ, hauteur 3,0cm environ
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000