341
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (13)
unita ad UNO SGOMARELLO ed ad un SET DI POSATE composto da cinque cucchiai e sei forchette, Napoli, XIX secolo; usure
Paletta, lung. cm 28; peso totale gr 1151
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550
220
A GEORGE I SILVER CHOCOLATE-POT, LONDON, 1724, MARKS OF G. WICKES; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
222
A QUEEN ANNE SILVER CHOCOLATE-POT, LONDON, 1704, MARKS OF J. JACKSON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
224
A QUEEN ANNE SILVER CHOCOLATE-POT, LONDON, 1710, MARKS OF A. NELME WITH LATER STAND; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000