605
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante allegoria dell'inverno, base in marmo in forma rocciosa; usure, graffi
Firmato nel retro Alaphilippe Prix de Rome
Alt. cm 45,5 (alt. totale 54,5), larg. cm 18, prof. cm. 32
42
A VINOVO PORCELAIN CREAM CUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE COVER GLUED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
48
A FRANCE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300