1
A PAVIA SIGNED MAIOLICA TAZZA, CIRCA 1700; RESTORED
raffigurante un paesaggio architettonico con figure; restauro
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
Siglato
Alt. cm 4, diam cm 30, 5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
119
A MAP BY LONGCHAMPS AND JANVIER, 1754; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, YELLOWING
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
272
A GILT, LACQUERED AND SCULPTED WOOD GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800