72
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CHANTECLER CAPRI(2)
de forme circulaire, au centre un coq serti de petits diamants, poinçon 750 et 18k,numérotées 4
Poids total 21,00 g environ
Poids total 21,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500