72
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CHANTECLER CAPRI(2)
de forme circulaire, au centre un coq serti de petits diamants, poinçon 750 et 18k,numérotées 4
Poids total 21,00 g environ
Poids total 21,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
148
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
154
A PAIR OF GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED RAFAEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200