43
A GOLD, LAPIS LAZULI AND DIAMOND RING
bague jonc,décorée de lapis lazzuli encadré de diamants, poinçon 585 et d'orfèvre
Poids 8,50 g, tour de doigt 54
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.500
86
A GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BANGLE, BEGINNING OF 19TH CENTURY, ONE ROSE CUT DIAMOND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000