114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
18
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200