811
A PESARO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR
decorato a motivi floreali su fondo berrettino; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 26
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
828
TWO PESARO CREAMWARE COASTERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100