492
A SMALL VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, METAL JPARTS TO BE FIXED
di gusto settecentesco e interamente intarsiato, piano ovale in marmo cinturato in metallo dorato e traforato, cassetto, tabelle estraibile e mensola di raccordo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi, parti metalliche da fissare
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 53,5, prof. cm 36
17
FOUR WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000