390
SIX DIFFERENT METAL OBJECTS, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BENTS, WARPS, OXIDATION TRACES (6)
di forma, decoro e montature diverse; usure, ammaccature, deformazioni, tracce di ossidazioni
Alt. massima cm 38, larg. massima cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
139
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200