382
A SMALL GLAZED WOOD TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
piano circolare con lastra in marmo incassato, fasce traforate, supporti rettilinei; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 82, diam. cm 43
Alt. cm 82, diam. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
33
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL PORCELLAIN DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200