361
A WALNUT TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, TO BE SERVICED
a demi-lune, piano apribile a libro con gambe posteriori retrattili, supporti torniti su rotelle; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, apertura da revisionare
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 134, prof. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
32
A PAIR OF GIOVINE NAPLES PORCELAIN VASES, NAPLES, 1823; WEAR, MINOR PAINTING LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
352*§
A FRAMED IVORY FIGURE OF CHRIST; WEAR, FELURES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500