345
A SOUTH ITALIAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con figura in paesaggio, inscritto con il contenuto; restauri
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
389
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CRAQUELURE, FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
391
A JADE SCEPTRE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200