332
A LARGE GILT METAL AND CRYSTAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATION, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING, PARTS TO BE FIXED
struttura a gabbia di gusto Impero, a diciotto lucci su serti di sei bracci mossi, cimato da corona con ammette; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni, elettrificato non funzionante, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 140, diam. cm 111
Alt. cm 140, diam. cm 111
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500