169
TEN SMALL GLASS PLAQUES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES (10)
ovali, colorate e raffiguranti profili diversi; usure, alcune sbeccature e graffi
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
381
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300