217
A GILT, CARVED AND EBONY WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
impianto squadrato cimato da ricco fregio traforato probabilmente non pertinente; usure, rotture e mancanze, cadute nella doratura, restauri
cm 126X76,5X8
cm 126X76,5X8
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
477
A LARGE GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, PIEDMONT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
481
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TOP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
482
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, NOSE WITH SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000