98
A WATERCOLOUR ON CARDBOARD SIGNED BY A 20TH CENTURY ARTIST
Progetto per interno di chiesa
Firmato in basso a destra
Acquarello su cartone, cm 66X54,5
Firmato in basso a destra
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500