780
A SMALL WALNUT WRITING DESK, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
impianto rettilineo su gambe e traversa tornite, cassetto nel fronte; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri nel coperchio, possibili modifiche
79,5, larg. cm 96,5, prof. cm 54,5
423
A STAFFORDSHIRE CERAMIC TOBY JUG, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
472
A MURANO GLASS VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND VERY MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300