780
A SMALL WALNUT WRITING DESK, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
impianto rettilineo su gambe e traversa tornite, cassetto nel fronte; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri nel coperchio, possibili modifiche
79,5, larg. cm 96,5, prof. cm 54,5
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150