776
AN ALABASTER TAZZA AND A COLUMN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS (2)
bordo modanato e gradinato su base circolare, unita a COLONNA in alabastro diverso con mensola squadrata; usure e alcune rotture, sbeccature ai bordi, graffi e macchie
L'alzata, alt. cm 30,5, siam. cm 34
La colonna, alt. cm 115,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 30
L'alzata, alt. cm 30,5, siam. cm 34
La colonna, alt. cm 115,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
623
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
622
A MAHOGANY SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SOME SCRATCHES
A MAHOGANY SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
619
A MAHOGANY WARDROBE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES AND CHIPS
A MAHOGANY WARDROBE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000