765
A PAIR OF MARBLE RELIEFS; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto gotico, circolare e di decoro diverso, supporto in legno a patina scura; usure, rotture e mancanze, graffi, restauri, possibili modifiche nel supporto
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 20,5
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 20,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150