706
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
raffiguranti il Redentore e il Tempo; usure, bruniture, poche tracce di ossidazione
Il Redentore, cm 22X16
Il Tempo, cm 18,5X13
Il Redentore, cm 22X16
Il Tempo, cm 18,5X13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500