704
A GILT METAL AND EBONY WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES AND DENTS
in forma ottagonale con cornici guillochè, la lamina incisa; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi e ammaccature
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600