703
A WOOD, SILVERED AND GILT METAL CROSS, 15TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS, SCRATCHES
ornato da elementi stilizzati e placche ovali in vetro, poggia su base in plexiglass; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 40
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150