625
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES AS LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING, RESTORATIONS (4)
a tre luci su elementi in forma di aquila ad ali spiegate, supporto ad anello sorretto da figura di amorino e placca circolare modanata e fogliata; usure e bruniture nella doratura, alcune parti da fissare, elettrificate, non funzionanti, restauri
alt. cm 25, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200