611
A MAHOGANY CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ONE LEG TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ovale con piano allungabile, gambe tornite su rotelle in bronzo dorato, completo di una prolunga; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, una gamba da fissare, restauri, graffi nella vernice
Alt. cm 75,5, larg. cm 122, prof. cm 160 (aperto cm 182)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
760
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU-CABINET; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
766
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400