601
A CARPET, MODERN MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SOME TRACES OF DIRT, SOME DAMAGES
a decoro geometrico stilizzato e inserti floreali; usure, alcune macchie di sporco, alcuni danni
cm 112X175
cm 112X175
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150