559
A BURR WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
piano modanato, fronte mosso a tre cassetti e piedi sagomati; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 138, prof. cm 67,5
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150