491
A GROUP OF FIVE CARVED AND GILT WOOD RELIQUARIES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (5)
di forma e decoro diverso, due a tempietto con cimasa traforata, gli altri su base mistilinea; usure, rotture e mancanze, cadute nella doratura, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 36, larg. cm 23
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
782
A PAINTED WOOD CRADLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500