460
A MAIOLICA FOUNTAIN AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
di gusto settecentesco e forma mossa con decoro floreale, beccuccio in metallo; poche usure, un restauro
Alt cm 63, larg cm 38
Alt cm 63, larg cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
659
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800