456
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN
con falda a rilievo e scena allegorica attribuibile al pittore Bianchi; poche usure
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 37,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 37,5
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
782
A PAINTED WOOD CRADLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500