443
A PAIR OF GERMAN PORCELAIN POUT-POURRI, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE RESTORATION (2)
biansati e di gusto settecentesco, decoro a scene di genere in riserva su fondo verde, montati in metallo dorato; usure, un'ansa restaurata
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 28
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
771
A PAIR OF BRONZE SCULPTURES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR OXIDATION TRACES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000