443
A PAIR OF GERMAN PORCELAIN POUT-POURRI, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE RESTORATION (2)
biansati e di gusto settecentesco, decoro a scene di genere in riserva su fondo verde, montati in metallo dorato; usure, un'ansa restaurata
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 28
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
338
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASES, 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS, WOODEN COVERS MATCHED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200