442
A GILT-BRONZE MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
nel gusto settecentesco di Sevres e montate in metallo dorato; qualche usura
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 11
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
348
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CRESPINA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200