437
A COPENHAGEN BISCUIT FIGURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR FIRING DEFECTS
raffigurante Pomona o forse allegorica dell'Estate; pochi difetti di cottura
marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 36,2, larg. cm 12,5
marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 36,2, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500